Teaching Staff
S.No. Name Designation Qualification Contact No.
1 Dr.Ila Dwivedi Professor MA Ph.D.
2 Smt Pratibha Pandey Assiociate Professor MA Ph-D
3 Dr.Nilay Goswami Professor MA Ph.D. 9425482373
4 Dr.Rajni Singh Asstt Professor MA Ph.D. 9826647429
5 Dr.Smt Kamlesh Mathur Professor MA Ph.D. 09453001335
6 Dr. L.N.Shakya Asstt Professor MA Ph.D. 09111353235
7 Dr. Ramveer Singh Rathor Asstt. Professor Geography MA Ph.D. 8871531162
8 Dr. JaiShri Trivedi Professor MA Ph.D. 9406970180
9 Smt Pushpa Gahoi Asstt Professor MA 07522-234262
10 Dr.D. P. Ahirwar Asstt Professor MA.M.Phil. Net. Ph.D. 9754165241
11 Shri Vasudev singh Jadon Asstt. Professor Sociology MA 63034140338
12 Dr. A.K.Gupta Professor Economics MA Ph-D
13 Shri Sanjay Shrivastava Asstt Professor MA 9425721596
14 Dr.S.C.Kaushik Professor MSc Ph.D. 9425776767
15 Dr.S.R.Lahoriya Asstt Professor MSc Ph.D. 9425876711
16 Dr.S.K.Mishra Professor MSc Ph.D. 08435808312
17 Dr.R.P.Gupta Professor MSc Ph.D. 9425741406
18 Dr.Kishor Arora Professor MSc Ph.D. 9425778698
19 Shri Kok Singh Dadoriya Asstt Professor MSc 9926486436
20 Shri C.S.Yadav Asstt Professor MSc 9826773371
21 Dr. Arvind Yadav Associate Professor MSc Ph-D
22 Smt Seema M Singh Associate Professor MSc Ph-D 05415057872
23 Shri S.K. Pandey Asstt. Professor MSc 09425482710
24 Shri Brajesh Kumar Jatav Asstt Professor MSc Slet 9425721775
25 Dr.Abhay Rahul Asstt Professor MSc Ph.D. 9425339215
26 Dr.Shiv Singh Asstt Professor MSc Ph.D. 9826559588
27 Dr.Ratan Suryavanshi Professor M.Com Ph.D. 9329823741
28 Dr.R.N.Verma Asstt Professor M.Com Ph.D. 09451660162
29 Shri N.S. Yadav Librarian MA M.Lib 9685980744
30 Prof C.S.Yadav Incharge Sport Officer MSC 9826773371
31 Shri Kailash chandra Joshi Peon Middle 9630357690
   
Copyright @ 2015 Datiya College
DevelopedBy :MaaGuru Technology-9424714291