S.No. Name Designation Qualification Contact No.
1 Shri Vanmali Verma Head Cleark M.Com. 9893392863
2 Shri Ayu Khan Asstt Grad-2 & Incharge Accountant Higher Secondory 7697218999
3 Shri Mangal Mali Lab Technician BSc
4 Shri Sahanshah Khan Lab Technician BSc 9479805844
5 Smt Shakuntla Nadir Lab Technician Higher Secondry 8085122374
6 Shri Suresh Shrivastava Lab Technician & Incharge Stor BSc 9893543227
7 Shri Hansraj Ahirwar Lab Technician & Incharge Autonomy Cleark BA 9893475939
8 Shri K.K.Gupta Lab Technician & Incharge Fees Cleark MA
9 Shri Amar Singh Chaurisiya Lab Technician & Incharge Scholarship MSc Math & M.Lib 9827580251
10 Shri Hitendra Shrivastava Computer operator (Office) BA PGDCA 9981004232
11 Shri sandeep kumar shrivastava Computer operator (Autonomy Exam) MA PGDCA 9893096919
12 Shri Dinesh Bhoi Computer operator (Scholarship & Accountsty) BCA 9589718235
13 Shir Ashish Dixit Computer operator (Jiwaji university) BCa 9074732472
14 Shri Mahesh Pal Computer operator(Library) BCA
15 Shri Jagat singh Rajput Lab Paricharak H.s. 9630801683
16 Shri balvir Ahirwar Lab Paricharak H.S. 9993922567
17 Komal Kishor Ahirwar Lab Paricharak H.S. 9893883648
18 Shri Ramdas Rajak Farrash Primary 9179305851
19 Shri Badde Kushwah Lab Sarvent Middle 9179230402
20 Shri Ramkumar Soni Peon H.S. 9993622171
21 Shri Hari Prakash Dholpuriya Sweeper pripary 9179284828
22 Shri Santprakash Sweeper Primary 0722-408019
23 Shri Suresh Garg Peon Primary
24 Shri Hari prakash Golya Book Lifter M.Com. 9589492009
25 Shri Santosh Gautam Lab Boy HighSchool 9981526237
26 Rakesh Dhakad Peon HighSchool 8109334258
27 Dr. Rajkumar Divoliya Lab Attandent MA Ph.D. 9981857599
28 Dr.Ram kumar Ahirwar Lab Attandent MA Ph.D. 9977677673
29 Shri Krashnmurari Raikwar Peon Middle 9926260325
30 Shri Madhav Raikwar Mali Middle 9889907573
31 Smt Indra Suman Peon BA 9881059332
32 Farhan Khan LDC B.Sc. 9993720247
33 Gaurav Tripathi Computer Operator B.A., CPCT 7470550056
34 Rakesh Yadav Lab Boy B.Sc. 8179967287
35 Ram Ratan Kushwaha Peon 12th 8349164619
36 Shriprasad Kushwaha Garden Worker
37 Rajendra Rahul Peon 12th
38 Anand Gautam Peon
39 Krishna Kumar Soni Peon-Light Men
40 Rajesh Gautam Peon-Principal Chamber
41 Preetam Verma Peon
42 Sanjeev Kumar Peon
43 Radheshyam Mali Peon
44 Pooran Kushwaha Peon-Chemistry
45 Janki Kushwaha Peon
46 Jainarayan Prajapati Peon
47 Santosh Chaurasiya Peon
48 Chhotelal Kushwaha Peon
49 Savitri Kushwaha Peon
50 Radhaballabh Sharma Peon