S.No. Name Designation Qualification Contact No.
1 Shri Banmali Verma Head Cleark M.Com. 9893392863
2 Shri Ayu Khan Asstt Grad-2 & Incharge Accountant Higher Secondory 7697218999
3 Shri Mangal Mali Lab Technician BSc
4 Shri Sahanshah Khan Lab Technician BSc 9479805844
5 Smt Shakuntla Nadir Lab Technician Higher Secondry 8085122374
6 Shri Suresh Shrivastava Lab Technician & Incharge Stor BSc 9893543227
7 Shri Hansraj Ahirwar Lab Technician & Incharge Autonomy Cleark BA 9893475939
8 Shri K.K.Gupta Lab Technician & Incharge Fees Cleark MA
9 Shri Amar Singh Chaurisiya Lab Technician & Incharge Scholarship MSc Math & M.Lib 9827580251
10 Shri Hitendra Shrivastava Computer operator (Office) BA PGDCA 9981004232
11 Shri sandeep kumar shrivastava Computer operator (Autonomy Exam) MA PGDCA 9893096919
12 Shri Dinesh Bhoi Computer operator (Scholarship & Accountsty) BCA 9589718235
13 Shir Ashish Dixit Computer operator (Jiwaji university) BCa 9074732472
14 Shri Mahesh Pal Computer operator(Library) BCA
15 Shri Jagat singh Rajput Lab Paricharak H.s. 9630801683
16 Shri balvir Ahirwar Lab Paricharak H.S. 9993922567
17 Komal Kishor Ahirwar Lab Paricharak H.S. 9893883648
18 Shri Badde Kushwah Lab Sarvent Middle 9179230402
19 Shri Ramkumar Soni Peon H.S. 9993622171
20 Shri Hari Prakash Dholpuriya Sweeper pripary 9179284828
21 Shri Santprakash Sweeper Primary 0722-408019
22 Shri Suresh Garg Peon Primary
23 Shri Hari prakash Golya Book Lifter M.Com. 9589492009
24 Shri Santosh Gautam Lab Boy HighSchool 9981526237
25 Rakesh Dhakad Peon HighSchool 8109334258
26 Dr. Rajkumar Divoliya Lab Attandent MA Ph.D. 9981857599
27 Dr.Ram kumar Ahirwar Lab Attandent MA Ph.D. 9977677673
28 Shri Krashnmurari Raikwar Peon Middle 9926260325
29 Shri Madhav Raikwar Mali Middle 9889907573
30 Smt Indra Suman Peon BA 9881059332
31 Farhan Khan LDC B.Sc. 9993720247
32 Rakesh Yadav Lab Boy B.Sc. 8179967287
33 Ram Ratan Kushwaha Peon 12th 8349164619
34 Shriprasad Kushwaha Garden Worker
35 Rajendra Rahul Peon 12th
36 Anand Gautam Peon
37 Krishna Kumar Soni Peon-Light Men
38 Rajesh Gautam Peon-Principal Chamber
39 Preetam Verma Peon
40 Sanjeev Kumar Peon
41 Radheshyam Mali Peon
42 Pooran Kushwaha Peon-Chemistry
43 Janki Kushwaha Peon
44 Jainarayan Prajapati Peon
45 Santosh Chaurasiya Peon
46 Chhotelal Kushwaha Peon
47 Savitri Kushwaha Peon
48 Radhaballabh Sharma Peon